Soccer – partidos de hoy, estadística online por equipos, resultados de todos partidos
Soccer
AustraliaA-League
9:50 AM
Ended
Sydney
Perth Glory
1:0
367
1.58
4.50
5.77
5:00 PM
Ended
Beerschot Wilrijk
Royal Charleroi
2:1
121
3.22
3.47
2.31
Croatia1. HNL
4:00 PM
Ended
HNK Hajduk Split
Slaven
2:2
43
1.70
3.68
5.40
7:00 PM
Ended
Bayern Munich
PSG
2:3
1629
2.07
4.16
3.72
7:00 PM
Ended
Porto
Chelsea
0:2
1583
5.52
3.65
1.79
GermanyDFB Pokal
4:30 PM
Ended
Jahn Regensburg
Werder Bremen
0:1
132
4.00
3.50
2.05
ItalySerie A
4:45 PM
Ended
Inter Milan
Sassuolo
2:1
417
1.33
6.00
10.50
4:45 PM
Ended
Juventus
Napoli
2:1
480
2.03
3.96
3.93
10:00 AM
Ended
Tokyo
Consadole Sapporo
2:1
96
2.72
3.59
2.65
10:00 AM
Ended
Gamba Osaka
Avispa Fukuoka
0:0
85
1.79
3.70
4.81
10:00 AM
Ended
Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol
2:1
88
1.85
3.80
4.36
10:00 AM
Ended
Kawasaki Frontale
Sagan Tosu
1:0
107
1.38
4.97
9.10
10:00 AM
Ended
Shimizu S-Pulse
Urawa Red Diamonds
0:2
79
2.77
3.35
2.78
10:00 AM
Ended
Shonan Bellmare
Nagoya Grampus
0:0
85
4.79
3.25
2.07
10:00 AM
Ended
Tokushima Vortis
Vegalta Sendai
1:0
84
2.06
3.60
4.41
10:00 AM
Ended
Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita
1:0
114
1.87
3.88
4.86
10:00 AM
Ended
Yokohama
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0:3
123
5.55
4.20
1.71
11:30 AM
Ended
Tom
Krasnodar 2
1:1
161
1.59
3.72
6.70
11:30 AM
Ended
Yenisey
SKA-Khabarovsk
2:0
140
2.13
3.35
3.60
12:00 PM
Ended
Akron Tolyatti
Irtysh Omsk
1:1
113
1.73
3.52
5.35
1:00 PM
Ended
Alania
Fakel
2:0
173
2.24
3.30
3.37
1:00 PM
Ended
Orenburg
Chayka
3:0
164
1.38
4.77
9.16
3:00 PM
Ended
Dynamo Bryansk
Torpedo Moscow
0:1
145
10.40
4.41
1.39
3:00 PM
Ended
Neftekhimik
Shinnik
1:1
141
1.31
5.50
11.30
3:00 PM
Ended
Tekstilshchik
Volgar
1:1
100
3.28
3.15
2.47
4:00 PM
Ended
Chertanovo
Baltika
1:2
109
8.76
4.19
1.44
4:00 PM
Ended
Nizhny Novgorod
Veles Moscow
1:0
209
1.56
3.94
7.40
4:00 PM
Ended
Sochi
Lokomotiv Moscow
1:3
443
2.46
3.69
3.28
4:00 PM
Ended
Akhmat
Ufa
1:0
400
1.75
3.57
6.40
SerbiaSuperliga
12:00 PM
Ended
Rad
Vojvodina
2:0
27
3.80
3.44
1.95
12:00 PM
Ended
Radnicki Nis
Napredak
1:2
20
1.81
3.46
4.50
12:00 PM
Ended
Backa
Radnik Surdulica
0:2
19
2.61
3.40
2.60
4:00 PM
Ended
Red Star
Partizan Belgrade
1:0
130
2.16
3.16
3.40
South KoreaK-League Classic
10:00 AM
Ended
Ulsan
Seoul
3:2
190
1.83
3.66
5.14
10:30 AM
Ended
Gwangju
Suwon
2:0
121
2.88
3.27
3.01
10:30 AM
Ended
Incheon
Suwon
0:0
102
3.89
3.30
2.19
10:30 AM
Ended
Jeju
Gangwon
1:1
101
2.23
3.20
3.58
SpainLaLiga
7:00 PM
Ended
Real Sociedad
Athletic Bilbao
1:1
386
2.70
3.30
3.64
TurkeySuper Lig
1:00 PM
Ended
Atiker Konyaspor
Ankaragucu
1:1
74
2.23
3.35
3.60
1:00 PM
Ended
Genclerbirligi
Erzurumspor
1:1
93
2.71
3.40
2.73
4:00 PM
Ended
Antalyaspor
Sivasspor
2:4
72
2.85
3.34
2.81
4:00 PM
Ended
Besiktas
Alanyaspor
3:0
169
1.75
4.12
5.26
ArgentinaFootball Cup
12:10 AM
AP
Patronato
Atletico Lanus
3:2
6
4.10
3.46
1.94
9:00 PM
AP
Talleres
Velez Sarsfield
2:1
7
2.98
3.18
2.53
9:00 PM
Cancelled
Newell's Old Boys
Sarmiento
–:–
0
11:30 PM
Ended
Atletico Tucuman
River Plate
1:2
14
9.57
5.23
1.34
2:00 PM
Ended
Urartu
Ararat
1:0
24
3.27
3.26
2.24
11:00 AM
Ended
FC West Armenia
Junior Sevan
0:3
0
3:20 PM
Ended
Al Gharafa
AGMK
0:1
2
2.50
3.23
3.25
3:40 PM
Ended
AL Wahda SCC (UAE)
AL Zawraa
2:1
3
1.96
3.68
4.75
5:45 PM
AP
Al Wehda
Air Force Sports Club
1:1
0
9:15 AM
Ended
Nepal Army Club
Police SC (SL)
5:1
0
11:00 AM
Ended
Club Eagles
Thimphu City FC
2:0
0
9:30 AM
Ended
Capalaba FC
The Gap FC
1:0
0
1.55
5.00
4.90
10:15 AM
Ended
Olympic FC Brisbane
Moreton Bay United Jets
3:6
0
AzerbaijanFirst Division
11:30 AM
Ended
Keshla
Turan
1:0
0
11:30 AM
Ended
MOİK
Sabah-2
0:3
0
BelarusCup
12:00 PM
Ended
Neman Grodno
Shakhter Soligorsk
2:1
23
4.40
3.65
1.94
2:00 PM
Ended
Vitebsk
BATE Borisov
2:3
35
6.00
3.59
1.72
Bosnia & HerzegovinaCup
12:00 PM
Ended
FK Sloga Simin Han
Sarajevo
0:1
0
2.62
3.02
2.59
2:00 PM
Ended
Borac Banja Luka
Fk Klis Buturovic Polje
4:1
0
1.04
16.30
50.00
BrazilBaiano
7:00 PM
Ended
Bahia de Feira
Vitoria Da Conquista
1:0
0
1.52
3.99
7.00
6:30 PM
Ended
Ipora
Goias
1:1
0
7.10
4.43
1.45
6:30 PM
Ended
Jaragua EC GO
Goianesia
1:2
0
2.70
3.01
2.73
6:00 PM
Ended
Athletic Club Sjdr MG
Urt
0:1
0
1.93
3.14
4.22
7:00 PM
Ended
Caldense
Uberlandia
1:2
0
1.95
3.46
4.30
7:00 PM
Ended
Atletico Mineiro
Pouso Alegre MG
1:0
0
1.11
9.20
20.50
8:30 PM
Ended
Coimbra EC MG
Cruzeiro
0:2
0
9.17
3.84
1.49
7:00 PM
Ended
Azuriz FC PR
Cascavel Cr Pr
1:0
0
BrazilCarioca
12:35 AM
Ended
Macae Esporte
Fluminense
0:4
0
31.00
9.30
1.10
9:00 PM
Ended
Santa Cruz
Vera Cruz PE
4:1
0
1.16
7.49
16.00
11:00 PM
Ended
Afogados Ingazeira
Sport Recife
0:0
0
14.00
4.83
1.28
8:00 PM
Ended
Iranduba Am
Atletico Cliper Clube AM
2:10
0
11.10
8.40
1.18
6:30 PM
Ended
Luziania
Ceilandia
1:2
0
2.17
3.38
3.11
6:30 PM
Ended
Real Fc Df
Sobradinho DF
2:1
0
1.13
7.70
20.00
6:30 PM
Ended
Samambaia FC DF
Se Santa Maria Df
0:3
0
1.61
4.18
5.15
6:30 PM
Ended
Paracatu Fc Df
Capital Cf Df
2:2
0
11:00 PM
Ended
Esportivo Olhodaguense
CRB
1:2
0
11.00
5.90
1.22
7:00 PM
Cancelled
Capital FC TO
Araguacema
–:–
0
12:30 AM
Ended
Fortaleza
Ypiranga
1:0
0
1.60
4.20
6.74
7:00 PM
AP
Juazeirense
Volta Redonda
4:3
0
7:00 PM
Ended
SE Picos PI
Boavista
0:1
0
10:00 PM
Ended
Vitoria
Rio Branco ES
2:0
0
1.38
4.92
8.90
10:30 PM
Ended
ABC
4 de Julho PI
2:2
0
2.00
3.34
3.80
BrazilParaense
7:00 PM
Ended
SC Itupiranga PA
Carajas EC PA
1:0
0
BrazilPiauiense
6:45 PM
Ended
Altos
River Atletico Clube
0:0
0
2.23
3.32
3.15
6:00 PM
Ended
Novoperario
Aquidauanense MS
0:3
0
7:00 PM
Cancelled
Ce Uniao / Abc Ms
Tres Lagoas SC MS
–:–
0
BulgariaCup
4:30 PM
Ended
CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets
1:1
0
2.37
2.96
3.55
8:30 AM
Ended
Asia Euro United FC
Svay Rieng FC
3:4
0
22.00
13.00
1.05
8:30 AM
Ended
National Police Commissary
Angkor Tiger FC
0:1
0
5.30
4.88
1.49
12:00 AM
Ended
Rangers de Talca
Union San Felipe
3:1
0
2.44
3.28
2.89
ColombiaPrimera A
1:00 AM
Ended
Alianza Petrolera
Independiente Santa Fe
0:3
11
4.64
3.41
1.88
1:00 PM
Ended
JS Talangai
AS Cheminots
2:0
0
2.11
3.17
3.70
1:00 PM
Cancelled
Nico-Nicoye
Inter Club Brazzaville
–:–
0
2.52
3.22
2.73
3:00 PM
Ended
AS Otoho
FC Nathalys DE Pointe-Noire
2:0
0
1.35
4.66
8.70
3:00 PM
Ended
Cara Brazzaville
AS Kondzo
0:0
0
2.08
2.99
3.95
3:00 PM
Ended
Leopards de Dolisie
Etoile Du Congo
1:1
0
2.38
3.28
2.92
3:00 PM
Ended
V. Club Mokanda
Diables Noirs
1:3
0
6.90
3.50
1.57
1:00 PM
Ended
Achyronas Liopetriou
Omonia Psevda
3:0
0
1:00 PM
Ended
Akritas Chlorakas
Asil Lysis
0:1
0
2.27
3.14
3.06
1:00 PM
Ended
Anagennisi
AEZ Zakakiou
4:2
0
1:00 PM
Ended
Aris Limassol
Omonia Aradippou
0:2
0
1.39
3.99
9.50
1:00 PM
Ended
Onisilos Sotira FC
Digenis Morphou
3:2
0
1.59
3.97
5.40
1:00 PM
Ended
Othellos Athienou
THOI Lakatamias
2:1
0
1:00 PM
Postponed
Xylotymbou
Alki Oroklini
–:–
0
2.10
3.63
3.18
1:00 PM
Ended
Ypsonas FC
Kouris Erimis
0:1
0
4.99
3.84
1.62
3:00 PM
Ended
Ayia Napa
PAEEK
2:2
0
Czech RepublicFNL
2:30 PM
Ended
Prostejov
Dukla
1:0
0
2.83
3.46
2.60
2:30 PM
Ended
Mas Taborsko
Vysehrad
4:0
0
1.38
4.80
8.50
Czech RepublicCup
1:00 PM
Ended
Teplice
Mlada
2:1
0
3.42
3.45
2.14
1:00 PM
Postponed
Sigma
Slavia Prague
–:–
0
1:30 PM
Ended
Sparta Prague
Jablonec
4:1
0
1.61
4.30
5.64
1:30 PM
Ended
Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec
1:0
0
1.55
4.12
6.20
5:00 PM
Ended
Gladsaxe
Hillerod
0:1
0
2.18
3.39
2.89
EcuadorSerie B
7:00 PM
Ended
Gualaceo
Guayaquil SC
2:0
0
1.95
3.39
3.97
10:00 PM
Ended
El Nacional
Cumbaya FC
2:0
0
3.08
3.12
2.31
1:00 PM
Ended
El Gouna
Talaea El Gaish
0:4
0
2.95
2.70
3.13
3:00 PM
Cancelled
Ceramica Cleopatra
El-Entag El-Harby
–:–
0
1.87
3.34
5.60
5:00 PM
Ended
Wadi Degla
National Bank
4:2
0
2.77
2.60
3.56
7:00 PM
Ended
Ismaily
Al Masry
2:1
0
3.10
2.85
2.81
9:30 PM
Ended
Aguila
Santa Tecla
0:0
0
9:30 PM
Ended
FAS
LA Firpo
3:1
0
2.20
3.04
3.42
12:00 PM
Ended
Colchester U23
Wigan Athletic
1:2
0
3.15
3.82
2.10
2:30 PM
Ended
Kuressaare
Nomme Kalju
0:2
6
6.50
4.62
1.42
2:30 PM
Cancelled
Tulevik
Parnu Vaprus
–:–
0
4:00 PM
Cancelled
Levadia
Tammeka
–:–
0
4:30 PM
Ended
Trans
Legion
0:0
1
3.74
3.72
1.89
4:30 PM
Postponed
Paide
Flora
–:–
0
7:00 AM
Cancelled
Dire Dawa
Welayta Dicha FC
–:–
0
1:00 PM
Ended
Saint George FC
Sebeta City FC
0:0
0
1.93
3.21
3.71
4:00 PM
Ended
Ethiopia Bunna
Hawassa Kenema SC
0:1
0
1.68
3.50
5.25
Faroe IslandsPremier League
12:00 AM
Cancelled
Runavik
Vikingur
–:–
0
FranceCoupe
2:45 PM
Ended
Sedan-Ardennes
Angers
0:1
16
10.70
5.38
1.35
2:45 PM
Ended
Vallieres
Le Puy
4:0
4
3.28
3.25
2.43
4:45 PM
Ended
Canet Roussillon
Boulogne
1:0
4
4.16
3.23
2.12
4:45 PM
Ended
Chateaubriant
Montpellier
0:1
16
11.30
5.47
1.34
4:45 PM
Ended
Saumur Olympique
Toulouse
1:2
8
8.48
5.26
1.48
10:00 AM
Ended
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Samgurali
2:3
0
1.63
3.47
4.81
12:00 PM
Ended
Shuqura
Dinamo Tbilisi
0:2
0
6.40
3.60
1.58
2:00 PM
Ended
Dila Gori
Saburtalo
1:2
6
2.28
3.10
3.28
10:00 AM
Ended
Wit Georgia
Gareji
0:0
0
2.36
3.06
3.85
11:00 AM
Ended
Merani Tbilisi
Rustavi
2:1
0
2.14
3.21
3.26
Germany3rd Liga
3:00 PM
Ended
Kaiserslautern
Zwickau
2:2
0
2.23
3.23
3.50
4:30 PM
Ended
Preusen Munster
Borussia Dortmund II
1:1
0
3.06
3.22
2.40
4:30 PM
Ended
Rodinghausen
RW Essen
1:1
0
5.96
4.10
1.55
5:00 PM
Ended
FC Schalke 04 II
Wiedenbruck
2:1
0
2.91
3.32
2.55
5:30 PM
Ended
Fortuna-2 Dusseldorf
Lippstadt 08
1:1
0
2.21
3.50
3.30
5:30 PM
Ended
Rot-Weis Oberhausen
Bonner
2:1
0
2.00
3.64
3.72
5:30 PM
Cancelled
Fortuna Köln
Rot Weiss Ahlen
–:–
0
1.80
3.70
4.40
5:30 PM
Cancelled
Straelen
Köln II
–:–
0
2.72
3.58
2.46
5:30 PM
Ended
Bergisch Gladbach
Sportfreunde Lotte
0:2
0
3.08
3.22
2.38
5:30 PM
Ended
Homberg
Alemannia Aachen
0:2
0
2.65
3.20
2.73
5:30 PM
Cancelled
Wuppertaler
Wegberg-Beeck
–:–
0
1.74
3.74
4.79
3:00 PM
Ended
Asante Kotoko
Bechem United
4:0
0
1.94
3.26
4.24
12:00 PM
Ended
Karaiskakis
Ionikos Nikea
0:3
0
6.90
3.64
1.53
12:00 PM
Ended
Trikala
Xanthi
0:0
0
6.45
3.54
1.55
12:00 PM
Ended
Levadiakos
Panachaiki
3:0
0
1.52
3.55
7.02
12:00 PM
Ended
Doxa Dramas
Apollon Larisas
0:1
0
2.38
3.08
3.14
12:00 PM
Ended
O F Ierapetras
Chania Kissamikos
0:1
0
5.70
3.60
1.59
12:30 PM
Ended
Diagoras
Ergotelis
1:1
0
2.74
2.93
2.68
GreeceCup
3:00 PM
Ended
PAS Giannina
Olympiacos
1:1
0
5.77
3.83
1.66
5:00 PM
Ended
AEK Athens
PAOK
0:1
0
3.05
3.32
2.38
GuatemalaLiga Nacional
6:00 PM
Ended
Deportivo Malacateco
Xelaju
0:0
0
1.96
3.10
4.18
7:00 PM
Ended
Deportivo Sanarate
Coban Imperial
0:0
0
3.00
3.36
2.37
9:00 PM
Ended
Antigua
Deportivo Iztapa
3:2
0
1.94
3.60
3.95
9:00 PM
Ended
Deportivo Guastatoya
CSD Sacachispas
3:0
0
1.46
4.43
7.10
9:00 PM
Ended
Municipal
Deportivo Achuapa
3:0
0
1.53
4.00
6.06
9:00 PM
Ended
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa FC
Comunicaciones
0:0
0
2.98
3.55
2.35
9:15 PM
Ended
Real Sociedad
Motagua
3:3
0
11:00 PM
Ended
Platense
Real Espana
2:2
0
HungaryNB II
2:30 PM
Ended
Debreceni Eac
Vasas
0:1
0
7.90
4.96
1.34
2:30 PM
Ended
Dorogi
Debreceni
2:0
0
4.68
3.38
1.79
2:30 PM
Not st.
Kazincbarcikai
Szentlorinc SE
–:–
0
2.27
3.26
3.02
2:30 PM
Ended
Soroksar
BGSZ Siofok
0:0
0
1.69
3.82
4.42
4:00 PM
Ended
Bekescsabai
Csakvari
1:1
0
2.14
3.30
3.28
4:00 PM
Ended
Gyori
Haladas
3:0
0
2.78
3.29
2.65
4:00 PM
Not st.
FC Ajka
Szeged
–:–
0
1.86
3.66
4.13
4:00 PM
Ended
Rakoczi FC
Gyirmot
1:5
0
4.08
3.44
1.90
4:00 PM
Ended
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
Budaorsi
5:0
0
2.08
3.34
3.30
4:15 PM
Ended
Pecs MFC
Szolnoki
2:1
0
1.62
3.62
5.80
12:00 PM
Ended
Arman Gohar Sirjan
Ghasghaei Shiraz
1:1
0
2.11
2.93
4.55
12:00 PM
Ended
Fajr Sepasi FC
Shahrdari Astara
3:1
0
1.86
3.04
5.70
12:00 PM
Ended
Oxin Alborz
Navad Urmia
0:1
0
2.52
2.70
4.01
12:00 PM
Ended
Persepolis Pakdasht
Esteghlal Mollasani
2:1
0
1.83
3.15
4.89
12:00 PM
Ended
Kheybar Khorramabad FC
Baderan Tehran
1:0
0
2.87
2.54
3.21
12:00 PM
Ended
Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
Chooka Talesh
1:0
0
1.90
3.04
5.10
12:00 PM
Ended
Rayka Babol FC
Pars Jonoubi Jam
1:0
0
2.35
2.86
3.86
12:30 PM
Ended
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Khosheh Talaei
0:0
0
2.09
2.65
5.50
12:30 PM
Ended
Shahin Bushehr FC
Sanat Mes Kerman FC
0:1
0
2.75
2.66
3.65
1:00 PM
Ended
Renate
Pergolettese
2:0
0
1.71
3.53
5.20
1:00 PM
Ended
Pistoiese
Juventus U23
1:1
0
3.06
3.19
2.43
3:30 PM
Ended
Olbia
Carrarese
1:0
0
2.90
2.87
3.00
1:00 PM
Ended
Ravenna
Cesena
2:2
0
2.88
3.00
2.68
1:00 PM
Ended
Sambenedettese
Triestina
1:0
0
2.92
3.10
2.82
1:00 PM
Ended
Monopoli
Palermo U19
2:1
0
5.47
3.36
1.82
1:00 PM
Ended
Ternana
Cavese
7:2
0
1.27
5.50
11.01
1:00 PM
Not st.
Delta Rovigo
Chions 1972
–:–
0
1.92
3.34
3.87
1:00 PM
Not st.
Trento
Manzanese Calcio
–:–
0
2.06
3.80
2.94
1:00 PM
Not st.
US Corticella
Mezzolara
–:–
0
3.53
3.48
1.97
1:00 PM
Not st.
Rimini
Sammaurese
–:–
0
2.21
3.30
3.10
1:00 PM
Not st.
Montespaccato Calcio
Lornano Badesse
–:–
0
3.38
2.58
2.82
1:00 PM
Not st.
ASD Montegiorgio Calcio
Pineto
–:–
0
2.50
3.16
2.75
1:00 PM
Cancelled
Atletico Porto Santelpidio
Olympia Agnonese
–:–
0
1:00 PM
Ended
Cassino
Team Nuova Florida
1:1
0
2.05
3.27
3.56
1:00 PM
Not st.
Monterosi
FC Giugliano 1928
–:–
0
1.31
5.25
8.30
1:00 PM
Not st.
Atletico Puteolana
Gravina
–:–
0
2.35
3.08
3.05
1:00 PM
Ended
SAN Luca Calcio
Cittanovese
1:0
0
1.76
3.48
4.50
1:00 PM
Ended
US Castrovillari
Roccella
2:0
0
1:00 PM
Ended
Parma U19
Hellas Verona U19
2:3
0
3.20
3.59
2.37
1:00 PM
Ended
Prishtina
Llapi
2:3
0
3.15
4.52
2.37
1:00 PM
Ended
Istogu
KF Dukagjini
1:2
0
2.32
3.10
3.24
12:30 PM
Ended
Al-Bourj FC
Tadamon
0:0
0
12:30 PM
Ended
Shabab Al Ghazieh
Shabab EL Bourj SC
1:2
0
1:30 PM
Ended
Salam Zgharta
Tripoli
2:3
0
LithuaniaA Lyga
3:00 PM
Ended
Suduva
Zalgiris Kaunas
2:1
10
2.55
3.25
3.04
5:00 PM
Ended
Zalgiris
Banga
2:0
12
1.26
5.40
11.50
LithuaniaII Lyga
5:15 PM
Ended
Vilniaus Bfa B
Fk Kauno Zalgiris C
2:2
0
6.01
5.78
1.40
MacedoniaMacedonia Cup
11:00 AM
Ended
FC Struga Trim Lum
Sileks
0:1
0
1.93
3.10
4.07
MalaysiaSuper League
1:00 PM
Ended
Perak
Uitm FC
3:2
5
1.57
4.07
5.20
1:00 PM
Ended
Petaling Jaya City
Kuala Lumpur
2:2
2
2.31
3.22
3.19
8:45 AM
Cancelled
Selangor PKNS
Sarawak
–:–
0
2.98
3.38
2.23
1:00 PM
Ended
J. Darul Takzim II
PDRM
1:0
0
1.44
4.68
5.90
1:00 PM
Ended
Projek Fam-Msn
Kuching FA
2:2
0
6.12
4.60
1.38
12:05 AM
Ended
Correcaminos UAT
Club Celaya
1:2
0
2.96
3.19
2.44
2:05 AM
Ended
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Tampico Madero
4:1
0
2.54
2.96
3.14
10:00 PM
Ended
Min. De Zacatecas
Cimarrones de Sonora
2:2
0
2.13
3.25
3.84
2:00 PM
Ended
Puebla U20
Monterrey U20
2:3
0
3.54
3.56
1.94
5:00 PM
Ended
Pachuca U20
Cruz Azul U20
0:0
0
1.62
3.84
7.40
9:01 PM
Postponed
Dacia-2 Buiucani
Zimbru
–:–
0
Montenegro1. CFL
11:00 AM
Ended
Petrovac
Sutjeska Niksic
1:3
0
12:00 PM
Ended
Rudar Pljevlja
FK Jezero
4:2
3
1.80
3.59
4.43
1:00 PM
Ended
Titograd
Podgorica
0:1
1
4.82
3.44
1.77
2:00 PM
Ended
Buducnost
Decic
2:0
1
1.63
3.73
5.64
3:00 PM
Ended
Iskra
Zeta
1:1
3
2.60
3.10
2.92
MoroccoBotola
2:00 PM
Ended
Berkane
Ittihad Tanger
1:2
4
2.14
2.95
4.11
4:15 PM
Cancelled
Raja Casablanca
Difaa Hassani
–:–
0
4:15 PM
Ended
Raja Casablanca
Hassania Agadir
0:1
4
1.62
3.55
6.00
6:30 PM
Ended
Rapide Oued Zem
Wydad Casablanca
0:1
4
8.10
4.11
1.42
North AmericaCONCACAF CL
12:00 AM
Ended
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
Atlanta United
0:1
5
2.07
3.59
3.98
2:00 AM
Ended
Arcahaie
Cruz Azul
0:0
4
50.00
16.00
1.06
10:00 PM
Ended
Deportivo Saprissa
Philadelphia Union
0:1
9
2.22
3.79
3.42
Northern IrelandPremiership
6:45 PM
Ended
Linfield
Coleraine
2:1
14
1.96
3.60
4.03
12:00 PM
Ended
Sh. Al Dhahiriya
Hilal Al-Quds
1:0
0
3.51
3.27
2.05
8:30 PM
Ended
Ayacucho FC
Universidad San Martin
2:2
0
1.94
3.27
4.14
11:00 AM
Ended
Radunia Stezyca
Pogon Ii Szczecin
2:0
0
1.30
5.43
8.49
2:00 PM
Ended
Elana Torun
Kp Starogard Gdansk
0:1
0
1.87
3.82
3.77
3:00 PM
Ended
Polonia Sroda Wlkp
GKS Przodkowo
0:1
0
1.57
4.18
5.22
3:15 PM
Ended
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
4:1
0
1.38
4.68
7.10
3:30 PM
AP
Arka
Piast
1:0
0
4.58
3.60
1.85
12:00 PM
Ended
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
Pogon Siedlce
1:5
0
1.84
3.62
4.02
3:00 PM
Ended
LKP Motor Lublin
SKRA Czestochowa
0:0
0
3.02
3.37
2.33
3:15 PM
Ended
Umm-Salal
Al-Sailiya
1:0
0
2.76
3.14
2.75
5:30 PM
Ended
Al Arabi Doha
Al Kharitiyath
1:2
0
1.30
5.30
9.60
3:00 PM
Ended
FC Krasny
Khimki-M
3:1
6
2.15
3.91
3.32
12:00 PM
Ended
Lada-Dimitrovgrad
Dynamo Barnaul
1:0
13
2.06
3.45
3.50
8:00 AM
Ended
Ural U21
Arsenal Tula U21
1:1
0
3.60
4.10
2.04
10:00 AM
Ended
Krasnodar U21
Lokomotiv U21
4:0
0
1.94
3.95
3.60
10:00 AM
Ended
FK Tambov Youth
Football Academy Of Konoplev
0:1
0
1.69
4.30
4.65
10:00 AM
Ended
Khimki
Dinamo Moscow U21
0:1
0
3.90
4.30
1.78
10:00 AM
Ended
Sochi U21
CSKA U21
1:3
0
9.10
5.30
1.32
10:00 AM
Ended
Uor-5
Rotor Volgograd
3:2
0
1.62
4.20
5.00
11:00 AM
Ended
Akhmat U21
Strogino Moscow
3:2
0
1.90
4.10
4.50
11:00 AM
Ended
Rostov U21
Zenit U21
1:2
0
4.60
4.20
1.80
1:00 PM
Ended
Spartak Moscow U21
Rubin U21
2:2
0
1.26
5.65
10.25
6:45 PM
Ended
Cosmos
Folgore/Falciano
0:5
0
6:45 PM
Ended
San Giovanni
Tre Penne
4:2
0
6:45 PM
Ended
Virtus
Pennarossa
0:1
0
Saudi ArabiaDivision 1
3:35 PM
Ended
Al Khaleej